Skip to content

Kevin Dudley

Team: Charleston Shoe Thieves

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 2, Day 42*

Ritual: Transforming

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Philly Pies1020.833.72123109.01004513355864301.2398.31.12.94.81.66
3Philly Pies1280.604.05200171.115477278060127131.3688.11.44.23.20.75
4Charleston Shoe Thieves1190.556.90200159.216112226967177261.6149.11.55.44.00.74
5Charleston Shoe Thieves7130.356.12201172.1160117301106077791.5698.41.65.83.10.55
6Charleston Shoe Thieves9110.454.13201172.018879261513097231.1809.81.40.86.88.67
7Charleston Shoe Thieves1090.533.88191167.1158721721119126771.0718.50.91.16.45.67
8Charleston Shoe Thieves9100.474.39192168.117582243213797041.2319.41.31.77.34.28
  68620.524.771308112010965941633896356247521.3268.81.33.15.11.63

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2Philly Pies201.003.332016.215631041711.5438.31.75.62.20.40
3Philly Pies020.006.162019.020133660781.3689.51.42.82.81.00
4Charleston Shoe Thieves010.006.551011.011811250542.0919.00.89.84.10.42
7Charleston Shoe Thieves010.005.49108.21152140381.46312.12.21.14.44.00
  240.335.236055.157329291912411.5619.31.54.73.10.66