Skip to content

Player

Team

Hitting Stats

Download JSONExport as CSV
PlayerGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
Forbes Howard111000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000000
Nandy Slumps41211031000220130.2730.6670.3330.3640.6974000
Luis Acevedo111010000000001.0000.0001.0001.0002.0001000
Matteo Triumphant25136129929310312527430.2250.3480.2650.3330.59843300
Engine Eberhardt39155146365313170216.72506110.3630.4710.3810.7261.107106212
Elwin McGhee3916415214323305271504390.2110.3160.2200.3680.58856362
Ruffian Applesauce111000000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000000
Tillman Henderson111110000000001.0000.0001.0001.0002.0001000
Gita Sparrow39177175829400211202610.1660.1940.1750.2230.39839000
Gia Holbrook403343133310516001950.3999998131018420.3350.2890.3680.5690.937178612
Gerund Pantheocide401801753061111101325.7944180.3490.3330.3610.7601.121133110
Geraldine Frost40154145173053099.8119300.2070.2110.2530.4690.72268100
Geepa Beanpot401721681336200515321680.2140.2190.2150.3150.53053230
Gabriel Griffith4025923940596901942.71549260.2470.4140.2630.5860.849140083
Freemium Seraph401451322433230826.48211310.2500.3700.3030.4920.79565011
Frankie Incarnate401691561135310314.7208260.2240.2610.2540.3140.56849350
Francisco Preston4020719721506601131.71015210.2540.2930.2660.5280.794104950
Francisca Sasquatch401501422346940118.91733210.3240.5380.3270.4650.79266023
Fran Beans4021420425.6594201334416430.2890.3870.3040.5200.824106413
Foxy Pebble3714713882710019.3999999118380.1960.3230.2380.2460.48434101
Adelaide Judochop85350461000501180.1200.0830.1320.1400.2727020
Forrest Best40162147252891092125513280.1900.2350.2530.4490.70266011
Flattery McKinley361591521939920612.92013280.2570.1300.2640.4610.72570340
Fitzgerald Blackburn4020818235506401848.45217280.2750.2780.3250.6590.984120143
Fish Summer4020018629487808202311200.2580.1330.2950.5110.80695112
 
Was this page helpful?
  • Twitter
  • -
  • GitHub
  • -
  • Blaseball
  • -
  • SIBR
  • -
  • Privacy
Blaseball Reference is neither endorsed by nor directly affiliated with The Game Band or Sports Reference.
Search by AlgoliaProduct analytics by HeapPowered by Vercel