Skip to content

Hobbs Cain 🔥

Team: Philly Pies

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Last Game: Season 8, Day 10

Ritual: Re-inflating

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*Canada Moist Talkers622312222952580217008430.2340.1590.2600.3560.61679101
3Canada Moist Talkers99351328418151206361120530.2470.2440.2900.3900.680128530
4Canada Moist Talkers993363173690201004193418560.2840.1700.3220.4480.770142210
5Canada Moist Talkers9936233645831112022511325480.2470.2960.2980.3690.667124301
6Philly Pies9939537554104141205348017700.2770.2740.3080.4190.727157221
7Philly Pies9944341761101918054715221860.2420.3420.2770.3860.663161132
8Philly Pies103735250100400180.1430.3330.1670.2000.3677010
  56721552030268516647302418238101103640.2540.2590.2920.3930.68579814105

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2Canada Moist Talkers3117120000300400.2860.6670.5450.2860.8312100
3Canada Moist Talkers51919330100400030.1580.5000.1580.2630.4215000
4Canada Moist Talkers52121481202700040.3810.4290.3810.9051.28619000
5Canada Moist Talkers94337590000130680.2430.1430.3490.2430.5929000
6Philly Pies31411110000100240.0910.0000.2310.0910.3221010
  251089514231302163012190.2420.3480.3270.3790.70636110