Skip to content

Ron Monstera 🔥

Team: Charleston Shoe Thieves

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 11, Day 27

Last Game: Season 11, Day 27

Ritual: Talking to the parasite

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Seattle Garages760.544.78131109.21165810406364701.4299.60.83.35.21.57
3Seattle Garages1370.653.62202164.114766184394116511.1588.11.02.45.22.19
4Seattle Garages8120.405.08200170.01689619249457031.1298.91.01.35.03.92
5Seattle Garages1370.654.42200175.1172861528116107131.1428.80.81.46.04.14
6Seattle Garages10100.504.65202170.217988282710387111.2109.51.51.45.43.81
7Seattle Garages9110.454.50200180.018490192910187381.1839.20.91.55.03.48
8Seattle Garages1370.654.36203173.217684103497107091.2129.10.51.85.02.85
  73600.554.4713381143.211425681192256685846951.1969.00.91.85.32.97

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
6Seattle Garages101.002.20108.2421271330.7324.41.12.27.73.50
7Seattle Garages020.002.652017.01451342671.0007.40.51.62.11.33
  120.332.503025.2187251131000.9136.40.71.83.92.20

Standard Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
11Charleston Shoe Thieves111000000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000000
  111000000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000000