Skip to content

Math Velazquez

Team: Houston Spies

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 9, Day 53

Ritual: Hallucinations

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Houston Spies930.753.08121108.1110371327274191.0369.21.10.26.036.00
3Houston Spies10100.505.26202171.0216100201013676951.32211.41.10.57.213.60
4Houston Spies5150.254.77200168.11828923814086871.1309.71.20.47.517.50
5Houston Spies5160.246.66211181.121513431977558411.72310.71.54.83.70.77
6Houston Spies1190.555.03201170.01689522886567581.5068.91.24.73.40.74
7Houston Spies5150.256.69200168.218812539945947721.67710.12.15.03.20.63
8Houston Spies9110.455.25200168.11739824788077411.4939.31.34.24.31.03
9Houston Spies910.902.7910187.1572710115683290.7815.91.01.15.85.09
  63800.445.1914361223.113097051823886835252421.3879.61.32.95.01.76

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
8Houston Spies101.002.00109.0621631351.3336.01.06.03.00.50
  101.002.00109621631351.3336.01.06.03.00.50

Standard Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
9Houston Spies4719317629549107258416130.3070.4400.3650.4890.85386210
10Houston Spies9938435845100435194520825520.2790.2920.3260.5080.835182410
11Houston Spies176963101920031111680.3020.2140.3620.4760.83930000
  1636465978417315452981291347730.2900.3220.3420.4990.841298620

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
9Houston Spies83331241001200160.1290.0000.1560.2580.4148010
10Houston Spies52118350001210330.2781.0000.3810.4440.8258000
  135449591002410490.1840.1670.2450.3270.57216010