Skip to content

Dunlap Figueroa

Team: Hades Tigers

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 2, Day 39*

Ritual: Floating

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Hades Tigers1120.852.08132117.087278082124110.7446.70.60.06.30.00
3Hades Tigers1830.862.31213175.012145192152146220.7036.21.00.17.876.00
4Hades Tigers1460.703.20202180.216364244158106980.9278.11.20.27.939.50
5Hades Tigers1370.653.84200178.218576294160127201.0619.31.50.28.140.00
6Hades Tigers1460.703.71201172.114271315142126620.8547.41.60.37.428.40
7Hades Tigers1460.703.38200178.216067303164126950.9158.11.50.28.354.67
8Hades Tigers1640.803.26201171.114762274164166540.8837.71.40.28.641.00
9Hades Tigers2140.843.41252224.120485266189168750.9378.21.00.27.631.50
10Hades Tigers10150.403.88250211.219191357197148310.9388.11.50.38.428.14
11Hades Tigers14110.564.43250213.2208105479193148401.0188.82.00.48.121.44
  145640.693.42209111823.1160869327644160113270080.9067.91.40.27.936.39

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2Hades Tigers010.006.59108.21162040341.34112.12.20.04.40.00
3Hades Tigers110.505.032016.11792091621.0569.51.10.05.00.00
4Hades Tigers101.005.731011.011710140441.0009.00.80.011.50.00
6Hades Tigers101.002.20108.21020081371.22011.00.00.08.80.00
8Hades Tigers201.005.232017.2131020101670.7566.81.00.05.20.00
9Hades Tigers201.003.142017.28630171610.4654.21.60.08.90.00
11Hades Tigers020.005.972018.119124570771.3269.42.02.53.51.40
  740.644.7711098.189521456943820.9588.21.30.56.313.80