Skip to content

Yellowstone Magic

Team Details

Slogan: As Above, So Below
Championships: 0
Total Shames: 44
Total Shamings: 35

Team Pages

Season Schedule
-
Blaseball Wiki

Player Stats

Team Batting Stats

Export as CSV
PlayerGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
Washer Barajas9938736644985308405411490.2680.4080.2880.3630.651133282
Sutton Picklestein99408383671029190154028222230.2660.1960.3050.5070.811194612
Francisco Preston99420393641115140217116017480.2820.3540.3100.5270.837207573
Bevan Wise9941438959112818014572216580.2880.2440.3130.5090.822198054
Bonk Jokes99393361531118120135261026300.3070.2430.3510.5040.855182333
Chorby Short993803734210271505441854650.2730.3030.2800.4130.693154621
Wyatt Glover99378355339010902332412630.2540.2000.2760.3490.625124483
Eizabeth Elliott99359348499016409312538460.2590.1900.2750.4050.680141430
Oscar Dollie993423255096512018569112370.2950.2760.3200.5510.870179141
 

Team Pitching Stats

PlayerWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
Yeong-Ho Garcia5150.257.31200165.0221134363911957571.57612.12.02.16.53.05
Logan Rodriguez10100.505.43202169.018210217836787571.5689.70.94.43.60.81
Inky Rutledge1190.554.07201168.01577623499896931.2268.41.22.65.32.00
Curry Aliciakeyes1550.753.75203173.015372177134136800.9258.00.90.47.019.14
Cory Twelve1090.539.33191159.21831652214157107952.03510.31.28.03.20.40